usagi's profile

UsernameUsagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits501
Votes177 (5.15 average)
Tags3612 votes on 830 distinct tags and 782 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats337 releases of 324 visual novels.
Forum stats960 posts, 92 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
177 votes total, average 5.15
10
2
9
5
8
14
7
30
6
31
5
30
4
31
3
15
2
10
1
9
Recent votes(show all)
Katie's Corruption6.32017-11-13
Dual Family6.42017-10-21
Dating My Daughter7.72017-10-19
Suki na Dake Tanetsuke Sex Shite, Min...32017-10-14
Dreams of Desire7.12017-10-02
Hrustal'nyj Gorod: Ostanovite Zemlju,...7.52017-09-24
Army Gals7.22017-09-20
Sakura Space2.92017-09-17

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r49553.122017-11-30 at 15:59usagiSansha Mendan ~Rensa Suru Chijoku Choukyou no Gakuen~link
r49553.112017-11-30 at 14:28usagiSansha Mendan ~Rensa Suru Chijoku Choukyou no Gakuen~link
r18401.212017-11-09 at 01:39usagiLittle Busters! English Editionedit
r18401.202017-11-09 at 01:35usagiLittle Busters! English Editionedit
r18401.192017-11-08 at 15:57usagiLittle Busters! English Editionadded note