usagi's profile

UsernameUsagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits496
Votes176 (5.15 average)
Tags3568 votes on 828 distinct tags and 772 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats329 releases of 317 visual novels.
Forum stats940 posts, 88 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
176 votes total, average 5.15
10
2
9
5
8
14
7
30
6
30
5
30
4
31
3
15
2
10
1
9
Recent votes(show all)
Dual Family6.42017-10-21
Dating My Daughter7.72017-10-19
Suki na Dake Tanetsuke Sex Shite, Min...32017-10-14
Dreams of Desire7.12017-10-02
Hrustal'nyj Gorod: Ostanovite Zemlju,...7.52017-09-24
Army Gals7.22017-09-20
Sakura Space2.92017-09-17
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S6.82017-09-07

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v21336.32017-10-21 at 05:40usagiDual Familylength
v21072.32017-10-19 at 13:58usagiDreams of Desirelength
v21234.32017-10-19 at 13:57usagiDating My Daughterlength
r50418.72017-10-18 at 00:23usagiSteins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogramadd notes
v22001.22017-10-14 at 03:06usagiSuki na Dake Tanetsuke Sex Shite, Minna ni Yorokobareru Sekai!!length