usagi's profile

UsernameUsagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits505
Votes179 (5.17 average)
Tags3624 votes on 832 distinct tags and 784 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats347 releases of 328 visual novels.
Forum stats968 posts, 92 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
179 votes total, average 5.17
10
2
9
5
8
14
7
30
6
34
5
29
4
31
3
15
2
10
1
9
Recent votes(show all)
Danchizuma ~Otoko to, Shimakuru, Onna...6.12017-12-17
Doki Doki Literature Club!5.52017-12-16
Koihime † Musou ~Doki ☆ Otome Darake ...5.72017-12-16
Katie's Corruption6.32017-11-13
Dual Family6.42017-10-21
Dating My Daughter7.72017-10-19
Suki na Dake Tanetsuke Sex Shite, Min...32017-10-14
Dreams of Desire7.12017-10-02

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r54942.32017-12-21 at 20:19usagiChudesnye Dni: Punktirnaja Zhizn'add note
r54958.12017-12-21 at 18:13usagiChudesnye Dni: Punktirnaja Zhizn'New release based on r54942.2
r49319.182017-12-16 at 19:08usagiDies irae ~Acta est Fabula~edit
r50470.82017-12-13 at 23:12usagiA Clockwork Ley-Line: The Borderline of Dusk - All Ages Editiondate
r49553.122017-11-30 at 15:59usagiSansha Mendan ~Rensa Suru Chijoku Choukyou no Gakuen~link