usagi's profile

UsernameUsagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits765
Votes278 votes, 5.17 average. Browse votes »
List stats509 releases of 499 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews1 review. Browse reviews »
Tags5634 votes on 1038 distinct tags and 1003 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images201 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats1194 posts, 107 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
278 votes total, average 5.17
10
2
9
9
8
26
7
41
6
49
5
52
4
48
3
23
2
16
1
12
Recent votes (show all)
Lewd Island: Season 14.42020-12-15
Lady In Blue3.52020-12-03
Mokrye Shagi6.42020-12-03
Brother with Magic Wand1.52020-11-25
Young Again4.12020-11-24
Mai no Tsubomi4.62020-11-03
Hajimete no Okaa-san2.52020-11-03
My Employee's Family2.62020-10-22

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v29421.32020-12-21 at 07:28usagiNow & Then: A Tale of the Endscreen
v29784.22020-12-03 at 23:21usagiLady In Bluescreens
r76207.22020-12-03 at 23:20usagiLady In Blueedit
r76207.12020-12-03 at 23:16usagiLady In Bluenew vn
v29784.12020-12-03 at 23:08usagiLady In Bluenew vn
p11247.12020-12-03 at 23:01usagiSadge Gamesnew creator
c93248.22020-12-03 at 01:58usagiProtagonisttrait
c93249.32020-12-03 at 01:57usagiMavkatrait
c93247.32020-12-03 at 01:55usagiAirisclothes
v29310.52020-12-03 at 01:54usagiWet Stepsscreens