usagi's profile

Usernameusagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits960
Votes354 votes, 5.04 average. Browse votes »
Play times38h30m from 8 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats662 releases of 633 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews1 review. Browse reviews »
Tags6846 votes on 1127 distinct tags and 1096 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images333 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats1280 posts, 119 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
354 votes total, average 5.04
10
2
9
9
8
30
7
52
6
59
5
61
4
68
3
39
2
20
1
14
Recent votes (show all)
Summer Camp4.72022-05-18
Mesmerized - An Intoxicated...4.12022-05-08
My Sister, My Roommate4.42022-04-26
Houkago Ren'ai Club ~Koi no...3.82022-04-24
Nanpa Nama Hame Nakadashi B...2.62022-04-24
Kidnap3.22022-04-18
A Girl on a Train6.72022-04-18
Teacher in Training3.32022-04-15

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v35709.22022-05-08 at 15:42usagiMesmerized - An Intoxicated Storyscreen
r90945.12022-05-08 at 15:41usagiMesmerized - An Intoxicated Story v0.7.1new vn
v35709.12022-05-08 at 15:36usagiMesmerized - An Intoxicated Storynew vn
p14144.12022-05-08 at 15:33usagiDarkMoonshineadd creator
r87479.202022-04-21 at 03:45usagiDōkyūsei: Bangin' Summerforgot word
r87479.192022-04-21 at 03:44usagiDōkyūsei: Bangin' Summeradditional note about censorship
r87479.182022-04-21 at 03:05usagiDōkyūsei: Bangin' Summertypo
r87479.172022-04-21 at 02:58usagiDōkyūsei: Bangin' Summernote about western all age censorship
v35115.22022-04-18 at 05:23usagiKidnapscreen
r89688.22022-04-18 at 05:21usagiA Girl on a Trainvoice