usagi's profile

UsernameUsagi (u2469)
Registered2009-06-29
Edits525
Votes190 (5.14 average)
Tags3789 votes on 849 distinct tags and 813 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats374 releases of 354 visual novels.
Forum stats1005 posts, 93 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
190 votes total, average 5.14
10
2
9
5
8
15
7
31
6
37
5
31
4
33
3
15
2
10
1
11
Recent votes(show all)
Timestamps, Unconditional Love7.62018-07-18
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Norowareshi Dense...5.62018-07-15
SaveLove4.12018-07-14
Momoiro Closet5.52018-07-02
Crystalline1.22018-06-22
OctoberWEEN6.72018-06-16
Do S na Onee-san wa Suki Desu ka?6.12018-06-12
Baku Ane ~Otouto Shibocchau zo!~52018-06-12

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r54196.92018-07-18 at 05:12usagiTimestamps, Unconditional Love v0.4.2edit
r57870.32018-07-14 at 00:31usagiSaveLoveadd site
r57870.22018-07-14 at 00:20usagiSaveLoveedit
r57870.12018-07-14 at 00:16usagiSaveLoveadd release
v23389.12018-07-14 at 00:14usagiSaveLoveadd new vn