kenzikan's profile

UsernameKenzikan (u25330)
Registered2012-04-12
Edits13
Votes231 (7.31 average)
Tags1 vote on 1 distinct tag and 1 visual novel. Browse tags »
List stats0 releases of 294 visual novels.
Forum stats4 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
231 votes total, average 7.31
10
6
9
33
8
70
7
67
6
40
5
9
4
5
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Yurameku Kokoro ni Michita Sekai de, ...7.22019-04-10
Kotonoha Maichiru Natsu no Koe6.72019-02-17
Fuukan no Grasesta7.52018-12-16
Shin Koihime † Musou -Kakumei- Souten...7.32018-11-18
Mirai Radio to Jinkou-bato7.92018-09-03
Sengoku † Koihime ~Otome Kenran ☆ Sen...7.22018-08-31
Kami-sama no Game -Kankinsareta 6nin ...7.72018-08-02
Nama Love5.32018-07-03

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v1483.142015-01-30 at 00:05kenzikanKitto, Sumiwataru Asairo Yori mo,Added seiyuu
r30903.42014-05-08 at 02:02kenzikanReminiscence Re:CollectDelayed one month.
v13631.72014-04-03 at 21:45kenzikanHello Lady!Added length
c17302.22014-04-03 at 21:44kenzikanKabutoyama MitoriShe's a side character.
c16643.22014-02-10 at 02:22kenzikanUnahara YukiSome traits were minor spoilers.