kenzikan's profile

UsernameKenzikan (u25330)
Registered2012-04-12
Edits13
Votes236 votes, 7.32 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 237 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags1 vote on 1 distinct tag and 1 visual novel. Browse tags »
Forum stats4 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
236 votes total, average 7.32
10
6
9
33
8
73
7
69
6
40
5
9
4
5
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Bakumatsu Jinchuu Houkoku R...82020-08-10
Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Su...8.22020-02-17
Raillore no Ryakudatsusha7.32020-01-27
Tsuki no Kanata de Aimashou7.82019-10-21
Boku no Mirai wa, Koi to Ka...7.32019-10-21
Yurameku Kokoro ni Michita ...7.22019-04-10
Kotonoha Maichiru Natsu no Koe6.72019-02-17
Fuukan no Grasesta7.52018-12-16

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v1483.142015-01-30 at 00:05kenzikanKitto, Sumiwataru Asairo Yori mo,Added seiyuu
r30903.42014-05-08 at 02:02kenzikanReminiscence Re:CollectDelayed one month.
v13631.72014-04-03 at 21:45kenzikanHello Lady!Added length
c17302.22014-04-03 at 21:44kenzikanKabutoyama MitoriShe's a side character.
c16643.22014-02-10 at 02:22kenzikanUnahara YukiSome traits were minor spoilers.
r10385.52013-07-12 at 23:43kenzikanQualiaffordanceAdded details about animation
c12978.22013-07-12 at 16:45kenzikanKitahara HarukiChanged picture
c12978.12013-07-12 at 16:40kenzikanKitahara HarukiAdded character
c12976.12013-07-12 at 16:33kenzikanKazaoka MariAdded character
c12975.22013-07-12 at 16:32kenzikanSugiura KoharuFixed typo