desann's profile

UsernameDesann (u2682)
Registered2009-07-17
Edits894
Votes273 votes, 7.65 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 660 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags760 votes on 368 distinct tags and 176 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images57 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats64 posts, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
273 votes total, average 7.65
10
9
9
49
8
80
7
118
6
17
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Shoujo Mahou Gaku Little Wi...7.22021-04-30
Fate/Empire of Dirt7.72021-04-30
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun7.32021-04-04
Zannen na Ore-tachi no Seis...7.12021-04-04
Wagamama High Spec OC6.92021-01-21
Rensou Relation7.12021-01-03
Kujiragami no Tearstilla72021-01-03
Karumaruka * Circle7.22021-01-03

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c96802.22021-05-01 at 03:56desannOne-eyed RiderAdded traits. Changed image to less spoilery one with white background.
c9854.92021-05-01 at 03:00desannSephaAdded traits.
c9853.82021-05-01 at 02:59desannConstantineAdded traits.
c14708.42021-05-01 at 02:56desannElmoreAdded traits.
c9846.122021-05-01 at 02:54desannKaya XavierAdded traits.
c9845.122021-05-01 at 02:53desannAria VancleefAdded traits.
v30132.32021-04-18 at 16:19desannFate/Empire of DirtAdded staff and cast.
s23581.12021-04-18 at 16:10desannAntti MartikainenAdded composer.
s23580.12021-04-18 at 16:09desannMakai SymphonyAdded composer.
s23579.12021-04-18 at 16:07desannMapleAdded scenario writer.