desann's profile

Usernamedesann (u2682)
Registered2009-07-17
Edits1063
Votes336 votes, 7.47 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 900 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags842 votes on 394 distinct tags and 191 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images109 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats97 posts, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
336 votes total, average 7.47
10
10
9
49
8
88
7
158
6
23
5
3
4
4
3
1
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Tonari ni Kanojo no Iru Shi...6.72022-09-19
Tounosawa Majutsu Kenkyuukai32022-09-15
Pastel Chime Continue7.42022-09-09
H de Hajimaru Share House6.82022-09-09
Kimagure Temptation7.32022-09-09
Yome Sagashi ga Hakadorisug...6.92022-07-04
Yoru ga Kuru! -Square of th...6.92022-07-04
Hentai Initiative ~Imouto t...5.62022-05-31

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c77203.22022-09-16 at 13:18desannYuriAdded traits.
c77198.22022-09-15 at 23:15desannKazuki SayuriAdded traits.
c5090.152022-09-14 at 14:47desannSena AiriFixed trait.
c11429.272022-09-14 at 14:25desannTakigawa AoiShe is in fandisc
v1080.452022-09-09 at 00:37desannPastel Chime ContinueAdded cast. Replaced screenshots to PC version with higher resolution.
c113123.22022-08-08 at 20:45desannCelles LoublanAdded traits.
c61179.32022-08-08 at 20:43desannAlz ElionChanged role - she only appear in one scene.
c113123.12022-08-08 at 20:01desannCelles LoublanAdded character.
c83303.42022-08-08 at 19:47desannMunch PAdded traits, corrected description.
c83285.22022-08-08 at 19:46desannGioreAdded traits.