kirisaki's profile

UsernameKirisaki (u27586)
Registered2012-06-07
Edits-
Votes14 votes, 7.63 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 119 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags31 votes on 28 distinct tags and 2 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats7 posts, 2 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
14 votes total, average 7.63
10
1
9
1
8
7
7
2
6
3
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Itoshi no☆My Master62014-09-05
Grisaia no Kajitsu -Le Frui...8.22013-09-15
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke ...5.92013-08-07
Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no...9.32013-07-23
Hoshizora no Memoria -Wish ...7.92013-07-23
G-senjou no Maou9.52013-06-29
Kamidori Alchemy Meister7.92013-01-24
Wanko to Kurasou6.52012-08-02