yimw's profile

UsernameYimw (u2861)
Registered2009-07-31
Edits52
Votes206 votes, 7.03 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 334 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags294 votes on 182 distinct tags and 35 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats373 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
206 votes total, average 7.03
10
8
9
28
8
54
7
51
6
39
5
11
4
8
3
5
2
2
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Isaku7.32020-11-21
Ore no Tsure wa Hito de Nashi5.92020-10-20
Forest8.12020-03-23
Tsuyokiss8.42020-01-22
Biniku no Kaori Bangai Hen72020-01-22
Minikui Mojika no Ko7.22019-05-13
Remember Saiai no Tsuma ga ...7.82018-07-29
Sukimazakura to Uso no Machi8.32018-05-14

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v17000.32015-05-06 at 02:13yimwGokinjo Zukiai ~Rinjin Bijin Oyako Kousai~Added writer
v14914.72015-05-06 at 02:12yimwSapo Machi JK ~Enjo Shite Kureru Oji-san Boshuu Chuu! Yukichi Shidai de Nakad...Added writer
v13787.52015-05-06 at 02:11yimwNozoki Seikatsu ~Bijin Oyako no Ana to Ana!~Added writer
v2767.32015-05-06 at 02:10yimwKazoku o Shokusu to Iu kotoAdded writer
v4384.32015-05-06 at 02:10yimwNyotai Saishuu ~Onna no Mata ni Hisomu Chou~Added writer
v2769.22015-05-06 at 02:09yimwHard Scandal ~Inyoku no Onna Kyoushi~Added writer
v5322.72015-05-06 at 02:08yimwNozo KingAdded writer
v3227.22015-05-06 at 02:07yimwDoutei Clinic ~Fudeoroshi wa Omakase Kudasai~Added writer
v1878.52015-05-06 at 02:06yimwAne ni mo Makezu ~Onee-chans wa Shigekiteki!~Added writer
v7534.42015-05-06 at 02:04yimwJugyou de Ecchi? ~Hisshuu Kamoku wa Sai Kyo-iku! Sensei ya Doukyuusei to Ahea...Added writer