negligence's profile

UsernameNegligence (u29414)
Registered2012-07-17
Edits-
Votes34 votes, 7.99 average. Browse votes »
List stats48 releases of 48 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags1893 votes on 654 distinct tags and 33 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
34 votes total, average 7.99
10
3
9
9
8
12
7
8
6
2
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Kara no Shoujo7.82014-04-25
Kyokugen Dasshutsu ADV - Ze...7.22014-03-03
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai...8.82014-02-11
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai...6.52013-12-31
Grisaia no Kajitsu82013-12-27
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku...9.32013-12-08
Eien no Aselia -The Spirit ...6.72013-07-28
Soukou Akki Muramasa: Janen...6.92013-07-27