zakamutt's profile

UsernameZakamutt (u33976)
Registered2012-10-18
Edits111
Votes117 votes, 7.38 average. Browse votes »
Play times25h23m from 7 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 423 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews1 review. Browse reviews »
Tags51 votes on 47 distinct tags and 13 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images3 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats60 posts, 9 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
117 votes total, average 7.38
10
3
9
15
8
54
7
29
6
9
5
3
4
2
3
2
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Actual Sunlight102021-09-26
Trash Waifu6.72021-08-21
Tsuyuchiru Letter ~Umi to S...7.72021-07-06
Makoto Mobius6.82021-05-30
Tsukiyo ni Otome wa Tegami ...6.92021-04-17
Digital Seclusion7.72021-02-05
Boku to Iu Mono7.72020-12-09
Inside The Mirror7.72020-08-03

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r83337.22021-09-26 at 14:00zakamuttActual Sunlight (3D Mac version)clarification
v32333.22021-09-26 at 13:59zakamuttActual SunlightThis is one of two screens I know of from the game for this period, taken from an RPS review. I have no clue what the actual resolution of the game
r83338.12021-09-26 at 13:53zakamuttActual Sunlightanddd apparently this had already released. damn, I had no clue
r83337.12021-09-26 at 13:49zakamuttActual Sunlightthe one she tells you not to worry about
r83335.22021-09-26 at 13:42zakamuttActual SunlightDate based on the date the game's creator posted a link to the game on the TvTropes forums.
r83336.12021-09-26 at 13:40zakamuttActual Sunlightrelease #2. this is the release date suggested by the creator's indiegogo updates; the game might have been actually sent out a bit later.
r83335.12021-09-26 at 13:33zakamuttActual Sunlightinitial 2013 release
v32333.12021-09-26 at 13:24zakamuttActual Sunlightinitial add. There are quite a few different releases to account for: an initial free one, the paid one after the indiegogo success, a rather weird
r54837.72021-09-24 at 03:13zakamuttOnegai Shimasu. Pantsu o Misete KudasaiReverted to revision r54837.5 because no.
v22268.62021-09-24 at 03:13zakamuttOnegai Shimasu. Pantsu o Misete KudasaiReverted to revision v22268.4 because stop until you get consensus or whatever naihoras jesus christ