zakamutt's profile

UsernameZakamutt (u33976)
Registered2012-10-18
Edits92
Votes114 votes, 7.36 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 414 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags46 votes on 43 distinct tags and 11 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats54 posts, 9 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
114 votes total, average 7.36
10
2
9
15
8
53
7
28
6
9
5
3
4
2
3
2
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Makoto Mobius6.82021-05-30
Tsukiyo ni Otome wa Tegami ...6.92021-04-17
Digital Seclusion7.72021-02-05
Boku to Iu Mono7.72020-12-09
Inside The Mirror7.72020-08-03
Blankspace7.92020-07-29
Spellbroken7.72020-06-09
Kodoku no Yurikago7.72020-05-30

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r50684.42021-05-30 at 08:30zakamuttMakoto Mobiusupdated link to current site
v11311.112021-05-01 at 22:36zakamuttToki-Hako -Time Capsule-tokitama is clearly a fandisc, not an alternative version
v11317.62021-04-17 at 07:58zakamuttTsukiyo ni Otome wa Tegami o Nurasua very zaka description based on playing the game
r52324.52021-03-25 at 22:26zakamuttGirls Nite Outengine
r50593.32021-03-23 at 05:19zakamuttDear My Abyssyep
r70932.42021-03-23 at 05:18zakamuttAsa Okitara Bishoujo ni Natteta Boku ni Onegai ga Arundatte? Shouganai nyaa.....I mean, I think people are calling the engine that...
r54805.32021-03-23 at 04:54zakamuttAmai Shiru - Download Editionengine (Adobe AIR had more hits than AIRnovel...)
r75222.42021-03-04 at 22:08zakamuttTatakareta Haefix markup
r75222.32021-03-04 at 22:07zakamuttTatakareta HaeI checked the scripts and it's pretty obvious. That said they didn't include my improvements to music volume... smh
v21768.142021-02-19 at 03:54zakamuttWatashi wa Kyou Koko de Shinimasu.typo fix