zakamutt's profile

UsernameZakamutt (u33976)
Registered2012-10-18
Edits68
Votes108 votes, 7.35 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 380 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags45 votes on 42 distinct tags and 10 visual novels. Browse tags »
Forum stats36 posts, 6 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
108 votes total, average 7.35
10
2
9
15
8
49
7
26
6
9
5
3
4
2
3
2
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Spellbroken7.72020-06-09
Kodoku no Yurikago7.72020-05-30
Package Chat7.52020-05-02
Countdown to Silence7.62020-03-26
Historia7.82020-03-18
Double Exposure6.52020-03-06
Dark Nights42020-03-06
Spectra6.52020-03-03

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v28375.22020-05-02 at 12:24zakamuttPackage ChatScreens. As far as I can tell this is the actual resolution used windowed, otherwise it might be 1066x600 as the internal assets are that size
r71424.22020-05-02 at 12:21zakamuttPackage Chatresolution note
r71424.12020-05-02 at 12:12zakamuttPackage ChatAdded release
v28375.12020-05-02 at 12:07zakamuttPackage Chatinitial submit
r67416.22020-04-10 at 15:49zakamuttKodoku no Yurikagoadded res, engine
v26923.22020-04-10 at 15:39zakamuttKodoku no YurikagoA lot of screenshots from my (partial) playthrough
v13003.102020-02-25 at 04:42zakamuttClimax Luna ~Shimai Hen~kivando
r56637.112020-02-22 at 12:34zakamuttThis is where I die today.How do I know? because I'm the tl
r16941.72020-01-17 at 03:24zakamuttIranai Ko GameEGS says this is 15+ not 18+, which is also implied by the complete ed download, I assume that was a careless assumption
r53182.22019-10-30 at 21:53zakamuttShinobi Harisenboold website is dead, long live new website