neko's profile

UsernameNeko (u3875)
Registered2009-10-22
Edits20
Votes142 (7.25 average)
Tags180 votes on 131 distinct tags and 16 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats24 releases of 107 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
142 votes total, average 7.25
10
5
9
32
8
35
7
35
6
17
5
7
4
5
3
6
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Mahoutsukai no Yoru8.52017-11-27
Sakura no Uta -Sakura no Mori no Ue o...8.52017-11-27
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou6.52017-11-27
Utawarerumono: Futari no Hakuoro7.52017-11-27
Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen72017-11-27
Shikkoku no Sharnoth -What a Beautifu...7.62017-11-27
Hoshizora no Memoria -Eternal Heart-62017-11-27
Hoshizora no Memoria -Wish upon a Sho...6.82017-11-27

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r12339.62013-03-14 at 13:10nekoLost ColorsI thought this was kind of weird, because I could have sworn this game was doujin. Then I came across link. It is.
r19940.42013-01-24 at 12:42nekoMysterious Cabaret Classic versionAdded the latest information. I wonder if it would be better to break up this entry into two parts, the game will be broken up into segments and
v11265.52012-10-18 at 22:12nekoEpisode: Ave Maria ~Alphabet Children~This isn't the kind of image you'd want your boss to look over your shoulder and see you looking at. The amount of skin exposure warrants the NSFW
v11265.32012-10-14 at 16:20nekoEpisode: Ave Maria ~Alphabet Children~Adding a few inoffensive screen shots from the beginning and near the beginning of the game.
v11265.22012-10-10 at 13:44nekoEpisode: Ave Maria ~Alphabet Children~Messed up the relations tag