magicflier's profile

UsernameMagicflier (u40815)
Registered2013-02-28
Edits454
Votes130 (7.22 average)
Tags-
List stats151 releases of 383 visual novels.
Forum stats82 posts, 20 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
130 votes total, average 7.22
10
3
9
12
8
31
7
61
6
18
5
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Zombie no Afureta Sekai de Ore Dake g...7.22019-08-17
Zombie no Afureta Sekai de Ore Dake g...7.12019-08-17
Zombie no Afureta Sekai de Ore Dake g...7.12019-08-17
Yotsunoha5.72019-08-13
Summer Pockets8.92019-08-06
Majo Koi Nikki6.82019-08-05
Sekai de Ichiban Dame na Koi7.92019-07-25
Nora to Oujo to Noraneko Heart7.62019-07-25

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v22775.142019-08-16 at 18:29magicflierZombie no Afureta Sekai de Ore Dake ga Osowarenai vol.3more to add to descrip
v22774.142019-08-16 at 18:28magicflierZombie no Afureta Sekai de Ore Dake ga Osowarenai vol.2add more to the descrip
c84525.62019-08-06 at 18:23magicflierAlyssorry nevermind, character herself is a spoiler already
c84525.52019-08-06 at 18:22magicflierAlysspoilers
c84525.42019-08-06 at 18:21magicflierAlysspoiler