litsenius's profile

UsernameLitsenius (u41370)
Registered2013-03-10
Edits-
Votes159 votes, 7.23 average. Browse votes »
List stats179 releases of 160 visual novels. Browse list »
Tags-
Forum stats4 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
159 votes total, average 7.23
10
10
9
22
8
48
7
40
6
24
5
5
4
6
3
2
2
1
1
1
Recent votes (show all)
Bocchi Musume x Produce Kei...6.52019-10-02
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu A...7.82019-09-02
School Idol ♂ Itoshi no Qti...7.52019-08-28
Hoshi Ori Yume Mirai7.62019-08-28
Evenicle8.82019-04-12
Josou Kaikyou82019-03-26
Imouto Paradise! 2 ~Onii-ch...7.52019-02-24
Chaos;Child9.32019-02-10