silapse's profile

UsernameSilapse (u42245)
Registered2013-03-26
Edits2
Votes109 (6.45 average)
Tags7 votes on 7 distinct tags and 3 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats2 releases of 336 visual novels.
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
109 votes total, average 6.45
10
9
9
13
8
24
7
17
6
14
5
7
4
8
3
8
2
7
1
2
Recent votes(show all)
Sepia Tears6.42019-03-16
One Thousand Lies8.32019-03-08
Lamune7.42019-02-16
Karakara 26.22019-02-07
Karakara6.92019-01-31
Rondo Duo -Yoake no Fortissimo- Punyu...7.62018-11-08
You Left Me.4.62018-10-19
Neko Para Extra: Koneko no Hi no Yaku...62018-10-04

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c64504.22017-09-25 at 05:03silapseYuriAdded Traits
c64505.22017-09-25 at 04:50silapseNatsukiRevised Traits