kotarou's profile

UsernameKotarou (u46153)
Registered2013-05-28
Edits-
Votes164 votes, 7.59 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 280 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
164 votes total, average 7.59
10
3
9
34
8
49
7
63
6
13
5
0
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Mell Kiss6.92021-03-12
Full Kiss S72021-03-10
Full Kiss7.22021-03-08
Rep Kiss6.92021-03-06
Haru Kiss6.52021-02-28
Kiss Ato7.12021-02-26
Kiss Bell6.42021-02-20
Hotch Kiss6.82021-02-16