zero009's profile

UsernameZero009 (u4622)
Registered2009-12-14
Edits9
Votes230 (6.34 average)
Tags49 votes on 47 distinct tags and 6 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats13 releases of 228 visual novels.
Forum stats15 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
230 votes total, average 6.34
10
2
9
13
8
42
7
61
6
43
5
39
4
19
3
9
2
2
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Casablanca no Tsubomi7.12017-06-03
ChronoBox7.82017-05-30
Boku to, Bokura no Natsu7.92017-05-28
Suisou Ginka no Istoria72017-05-05
Makenshi Leane 27.22017-05-05
Makenshi Leane7.22017-05-05
Kami-sama no Game -Kankinsareta 6nin ...5.72017-02-11
Nenotori8.12017-02-11

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r25002.32013-01-06 at 07:51zero009Taima Senshi Kanojo - Package Editionedit
r25003.12013-01-06 at 07:51zero009Taima Senshi Kanojo - Download Editionrelease link
r25002.22013-01-06 at 07:48zero009Taima Senshi Kanojo - Package EditionPackage Edition
r25002.12013-01-06 at 07:44zero009Taima Senshi Kanojorelease link
v11938.12013-01-06 at 07:40zero009Taima Senshi Kanojoadded new game