beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits12450
Votes431 (5.93 average)
Tags2730 votes on 710 distinct tags and 308 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats570 releases of 459 visual novels.
Forum stats972 posts, 72 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
431 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
59
7
95
6
89
5
56
4
60
3
25
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Taimanin Murasaki ~Kunoichi Kugutsu D...6.82017-05-13
Eden* They Were Only Two, On The Planet.5.12017-02-05
Homeless Joshi Gakusei3.12016-09-01
No One But You52016-07-02
Kedamono (Kazoku) tachi no Sumu Ie de...8.42016-06-25
Dark Illusions8.42016-06-21
Fault Milestone 28.52016-06-12
Sunrider: Liberation Day6.32016-06-09

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r52491.42017-07-25 at 15:34beliarKatawa Shoujo - 1.3JReverted to revision r52491.2 Dah. It's already marked as completed.
r52710.22017-07-24 at 19:11beliarOduvanchik ~Pozhelanie Privelo k Tebe~Transliteration. Https in this link seems to get it blocked.
v20614.102017-07-24 at 17:05beliarA Town Uncoveredremoved length, as the game is unfinished
r50229.72017-07-24 at 17:05beliarA Town Uncovered - Alpha 0.09dupdate
r51627.52017-07-24 at 16:26beliarEthan's Legacy Act 3 v.4update