beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits18679
Votes480 (5.91 average)
Tags3897 votes on 879 distinct tags and 498 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats624 releases of 509 visual novels.
Forum stats1313 posts, 83 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
480 votes total, average 5.91
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
104
6
106
5
64
4
67
3
29
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Hot Wife Tara4.62019-02-03
Kim: The Cheating Wife4.42019-02-03
Dream Therapy6.22019-02-03
Katie's Corruption6.62019-02-02
Unconventional Gym6.12019-02-02
Magic Slavery3.62019-02-01
Monsters of the Sea 362019-01-31
Monsters of the Sea 26.32019-01-30

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
p8878.22019-02-17 at 17:33beliarAtelierEdge Productionslinks
v25354.32019-02-17 at 17:29beliarDemon Wraithimg
v25354.22019-02-17 at 17:27beliarDemon Wraithscreens
r62294.12019-02-17 at 17:26beliarDemon Wraith - Demorelease
p8878.12019-02-17 at 17:21beliarAtelierEdge Productionscreator