beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits17544
Votes462 (5.93 average)
Tags3387 votes on 791 distinct tags and 444 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats603 releases of 491 visual novels.
Forum stats1207 posts, 81 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
462 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
100
6
101
5
61
4
63
3
27
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
The Wind's Disciple5.52018-09-26
Dead Tide VIII: New Poon6.72018-09-23
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01
The Chronicles of Gazukull: The Anal ...5.92018-05-31
The Artist62018-05-31
The Medicine Woman5.22018-05-31
Love Can Bloom2.82018-05-31

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c15391.252018-10-22 at 20:26beliarHaruHow is that a major spoiler? I will concede for a minor one, but in no way that is some major plot point, especially because traits do not provide
c15394.292018-10-22 at 20:23beliarMakiWhy do you remove applicable traits, while adding other traits? He is subject of Homicide in a bad end, and tominagi is clearly shown in this pic link
v17515.422018-10-22 at 17:34beliarBoku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu Akuma.Reverted to revision v17515.40 Release titles shouldn't be repeated as aliases. The only thing your title is missing is the article "the", which does
r60285.32018-10-22 at 16:07beliarCep' - poterjannye zven'jaConsistent romanization with the other Russian titles in the db
r50829.252018-10-21 at 19:26beliarThe Fate of Irnia v0.42update