beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits16558
Votes460 (5.93 average)
Tags3253 votes on 781 distinct tags and 415 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats600 releases of 488 visual novels.
Forum stats1158 posts, 79 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
460 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
99
6
100
5
61
4
63
3
27
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01
The Chronicles of Gazukull: The Anal ...5.92018-05-31
The Artist62018-05-31
The Medicine Woman5.22018-05-31
Love Can Bloom2.82018-05-31
Dead Tide: Daylight Ring5.82018-05-30
Dead Tide VII: La Isla de las Hadas6.72018-05-30

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c53773.42018-08-17 at 21:49beliarKasasagiThat's only an English translation. In no way it is a name that should be used as the main one. The translation is not a gospel and the romanization
c45107.52018-08-17 at 19:37beliarIshii Ayatono need for an instance. added the name as a apoiler to the description
c45105.72018-08-17 at 19:36beliarIshii Ayanote
r58751.22018-08-17 at 19:33beliarShaonv Lilun ji qi Zhoubiant2108.2449
p8133.42018-08-17 at 19:30beliarRising Tsunoriginal name field is for non-roman characters