beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits11651
Votes431 (5.93 average)
Tags2646 votes on 699 distinct tags and 292 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats569 releases of 458 visual novels.
Forum stats925 posts, 71 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
431 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
59
7
95
6
89
5
56
4
60
3
25
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Taimanin Murasaki ~Kunoichi Kugutsu D...6.82017-05-13
Eden* They Were Only Two, On The Planet.5.12017-02-05
Homeless Joshi Gakusei3.12016-09-01
No One But You52016-07-02
Kedamono (Kazoku) tachi no Sumu Ie de...8.42016-06-25
Dark Illusions8.42016-06-21
Fault Milestone 28.52016-06-12
Sunrider: Liberation Day6.32016-06-09

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r50691.62017-05-28 at 18:39beliarVenus Blood -Chimera- v0.02.13update
r44371.32017-05-28 at 10:31beliarA Life in Silk - Download Editionthe game's on itch.io since april
v21280.22017-05-28 at 10:16beliarZero G. Academyscreens
r51834.12017-05-28 at 10:14beliarZero G. Academy v0.1early release
p6929.12017-05-28 at 10:12beliarNOCEcreator