beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits16155
Votes460 (5.93 average)
Tags3213 votes on 773 distinct tags and 408 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats600 releases of 488 visual novels.
Forum stats1133 posts, 79 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
460 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
99
6
100
5
61
4
63
3
27
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01
The Chronicles of Gazukull: The Anal ...5.92018-05-31
The Artist62018-05-31
The Medicine Woman5.22018-05-31
Love Can Bloom2.82018-05-31
Dead Tide: Daylight Ring5.82018-05-30
Dead Tide VII: La Isla de las Hadas6.72018-05-30

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v22773.42018-06-19 at 18:58beliarOnii-ChanAll screens on VNDB must be in the native resolution of the game. While I don't have this game to check its res, the Steam page says "Full HD 1080p
r54411.62018-06-19 at 16:16beliarA Wife and Mother: How Far Would You Go? v0.04 (beta)update
v22542.102018-06-18 at 22:16beliarYeguangReverted to revision v22542.8 Release names shouldn't ever be added as aliases.
v23213.72018-06-18 at 16:25beliarTorrid TalesFixed entry, screens removed because they were in an incorrect resolution
r57440.32018-06-18 at 16:23beliarTorrid Tales v0.2.5oh, and partial