beliar's profile

Usernamebeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits34973
Votes530 votes, 5.86 average. Browse votes »
Play times219h6m from 49 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats668 releases of 624 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews52 reviews. Browse reviews »
Tags9522 votes on 1250 distinct tags and 1192 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images13207 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats3564 posts, 146 new threads. Browse posts »
HairLong, Ponytail
BodyFreckles, Multiple Penises, Tentacle
ClothesFishnet Thigh-high Stockings, Glasses, High Heeled Boots, Peep-Toe Shoes
PersonalityBookworm, Curious
RoleExtraterrestrial, Scientist, Sugar Daddy
Engages inHuman Subject Research, Kidnapping, Online Chatting
Engages in (Sexual)Anal Fisting, Anal Sex, Cock and Ball Torture, Cockslapping, Sexual Sadism, Tickle Torture
Subject of (Sexual)Feet Licking

Vote statistics

Vote stats
530 votes total, average 5.86
10
5
9
27
8
62
7
111
6
123
5
72
4
76
3
34
2
13
1
7
Recent votes (show all)
Vampire: The Masquerade - C...4.42022-05-11
NTR Dream2.22022-04-23
Kashidashi Tsuma, Marina no...6.72022-02-20
Kashidashi Tsuma, Marina no...6.22022-02-16
Mezameru to Itoko o Mamoru ...3.32022-02-12
Kissing Therapy: Proper Cou...8.32022-02-07
Atonia Blues5.92022-01-28
En-Fem-E No. 94.82022-01-08

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v32608.42022-05-21 at 20:37beliarClara's Love Hotelnew img
r84113.42022-05-21 at 20:36beliarClara's Love Hotel: Special Edition v0.4 - 4K Animationsdeprecated
r84109.52022-05-21 at 20:36beliarClara's Love Hotel v0.4 - 4K Animationsdeprecated
r84108.62022-05-21 at 20:36beliarClara's Love Hotelnon-free
r84110.82022-05-21 at 20:35beliarClara's Love Hotelnon-free
r84112.42022-05-21 at 20:35beliarClara's Love Hotel: Special Editionkomplyt
r84108.52022-05-21 at 20:35beliarClara's Love Hotelkomplyt
r84110.72022-05-21 at 20:34beliarClara's Love Hoteloops
r84110.62022-05-21 at 20:34beliarClara's Love Hotelkomplyt
r84111.42022-05-21 at 20:33beliarClara's Love Hotel: Special Editionkomplyt