beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits19217
Votes482 (5.90 average)
Tags3986 votes on 886 distinct tags and 516 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats626 releases of 511 visual novels.
Forum stats1349 posts, 84 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
482 votes total, average 5.90
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
104
6
106
5
64
4
69
3
29
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
Finally Together4.12019-04-19
Dream Therapy 24.32019-04-06
Hot Wife Tara4.62019-02-03
Kim: The Cheating Wife4.42019-02-03
Dream Therapy6.22019-02-03
Katie's Corruption6.62019-02-02
Unconventional Gym6.12019-02-02
Magic Slavery3.62019-02-01

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v25682.22019-04-19 at 20:53beliarLust Selectionscreens
r63286.12019-04-19 at 20:51beliarLust Selection: Episode OneNew release based on r63285.1
r63285.12019-04-19 at 20:49beliarLust Selection - Demodemo
v25682.12019-04-19 at 20:45beliarLust Selectionvn
p9054.12019-04-19 at 20:44beliarSelect GameWorkscreator