beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits18027
Votes466 (5.92 average)
Tags3621 votes on 852 distinct tags and 466 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats608 releases of 495 visual novels.
Forum stats1243 posts, 83 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
466 votes total, average 5.92
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
100
6
102
5
63
4
63
3
28
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
GWL2 - Both of You, Fuck Like You Wan...5.32018-12-09
GWL - The Sexual Misadventures of Hayley5.12018-12-08
Netorare Otoko no Ko ~Ore no Osananaj...5.82018-11-25
Mòrì shàonǚ ~ zhēn nà de língrù shēng...3.22018-11-22
The Wind's Disciple5.52018-09-26
Dead Tide VIII: New Poon6.72018-09-23
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
c55697.312018-12-11 at 20:17beliarHatsushiba Chitose"Engages in" is the one who uses the butt, "subject of" is the one who uses the dick.
v24865.22018-12-11 at 19:16beliarActing Lessonsscreens
r60979.12018-12-11 at 19:15beliarActing Lessons: ExtraNew release based on r60978.1
r60978.12018-12-11 at 19:13beliarActing Lessonsa finished patreon project...
v24865.12018-12-11 at 19:12beliarActing Lessonsvn