beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits12857
Votes434 (5.93 average)
Tags2791 votes on 717 distinct tags and 324 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats573 releases of 462 visual novels.
Forum stats996 posts, 72 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
434 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
59
7
95
6
90
5
58
4
60
3
25
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
AssDiction4.82017-09-21
Black&White Photoshoot4.62017-09-21
Fey's Day6.22017-07-27
Taimanin Murasaki ~Kunoichi Kugutsu D...6.82017-05-13
Eden* They Were Only Two, On The Planet.5.12017-02-05
Homeless Joshi Gakusei3.12016-09-01
No One But You52016-07-02
Kedamono (Kazoku) tachi no Sumu Ie de...8.42016-06-25

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r53670.12017-09-21 at 21:20beliarSeiya Ikusa Hime Artemis Kanraku ~Seinaru Senshi no Hokori to Nichijou ga Kim...New release based on r24562.3 dvdpg
r53669.12017-09-21 at 21:18beliarYandere na Shimai ni Shirokujichuu Aishi Tsukusareru ~Ninshin Suru no wa Wata...New release based on r22570.2 dvdpg
r53668.12017-09-21 at 21:17beliarKedakaki Gakuen Shikkoubu: Chijoku no Muchaburi Seisai!New release based on r25376.2 dvdpg
r53667.12017-09-21 at 21:15beliarSeikatsu Shidouin ~Kimo Otoko ga Funin ni Nayamu Pure na Wakazuma ni Tetori A...New release based on r26368.3 dvdpg
r53666.12017-09-21 at 21:13beliarKimomen Teihen Shoku demo Kyokon nara Harem Guild no Shu ni Nareru!? ~Densets...New release based on r26882.3 dvdpg