shinnew's profile

UsernameShinnew (u521)
Registered2008-09-17
Edits9090
Votes577 (6.16 average)
Tags45 votes on 32 distinct tags and 36 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats1000 releases of 978 visual novels.
Forum stats160 posts, 10 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
577 votes total, average 6.16
10
10
9
35
8
74
7
125
6
138
5
104
4
70
3
21
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Saorin to Issho!!3.52018-01-19
Bounty Hunter Rudy62018-01-18
Stone Walkers5.12018-01-16
Angel Halo5.92018-01-09
Star Platinum6.52018-01-06
Zakuro no Aji5.32018-01-03
Getsumen no Anubis6.32017-12-27
Majo-tachi no Nemuri5.92017-12-20

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v6152.62018-01-19 at 19:49shinnewSaorin to Issho!!Title, length, staff, relations, screenshots.
r12115.52018-01-19 at 19:49shinnewSaorin to Issho!!Title.
c67230.22018-01-19 at 18:51shinnewAsukayama RiriName.
v22390.32018-01-19 at 18:28shinnewGisobo, Choukyou Chuu. ~Nakayoshi no Hiketsu wa SM desu.~Staff, cast. link
c67085.22018-01-19 at 18:26shinnewHashimoto RyoukoName. link