ff80c38's profile

UsernameFf80c38 (u53465)
Registered2013-09-09
Edits125
Votes510 (5.98 average)
Tags983 votes on 164 distinct tags and 656 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats859 releases of 793 visual novels.
Forum stats30 posts, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
510 votes total, average 5.98
10
5
9
29
8
76
7
111
6
119
5
89
4
46
3
28
2
5
1
2
Recent votes(show all)
Dreams of the Skies4.72018-05-17
Monmusu2.52018-05-17
Quickie: Satomi5.52018-04-06
Demon King Domination5.52018-04-03
Soul & Heart5.72018-04-02
Disaster Log C7.32018-02-10
Gat Life Episode 1: Boyfriend Bar6.52018-01-31
Gaytective4.52018-01-30

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r55456.22018-01-31 at 14:28ff80c38GaytectiveAdded technical details
r55291.42018-01-31 at 10:44ff80c38Tears - 9, 10Released on Steam
v22392.22018-01-12 at 00:22ff80c38The SwerveAdded screenshots
r55204.12018-01-12 at 00:21ff80c38The SwerveAdded release
v22392.12018-01-12 at 00:20ff80c38The SwerveAdded VN