ff80c38's profile

UsernameFf80c38 (u53465)
Registered2013-09-09
Edits137
Votes600 (5.91 average)
Tags1033 votes on 177 distinct tags and 662 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats939 releases of 877 visual novels.
Forum stats30 posts, 1 new thread. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
600 votes total, average 5.91
10
5
9
29
8
88
7
123
6
147
5
110
4
60
3
29
2
7
1
2
Recent votes(show all)
Monsters of the Sea 362019-04-07
Monsters of the Sea 26.32019-04-07
Monsters of the Sea6.52019-04-06
A Hero and a Garden5.52019-04-05
Mail Order Bride7.52019-04-02
Air Divers8.32019-03-30
Deai Inu6.52019-03-24
Ookami Shoujo to Issho Christmas Spec...5.32019-03-24

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v25558.22019-03-30 at 09:16ff80c38Air DiversAdded screenshots
r62941.12019-03-30 at 09:10ff80c38Air DiversAdded release
v25558.12019-03-30 at 09:08ff80c38Air DiversAdded VN
v25493.22019-03-14 at 21:28ff80c38The History of Zakrainian Literatureadded screenshots
r62691.12019-03-14 at 21:27ff80c38The History of Zakrainian Literatureadded release