kuraikaze's profile

UsernameKuraikaze (u63229)
Registered2014-01-28
Edits-
Votes46 (8.16 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 47 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
46 votes total, average 8.16
10
1
9
21
8
19
7
3
6
1
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Hataraku Otaku no Ren'ai Jijou82017-04-23
Karumaruka * Circle8.82017-04-14
Zannen na Ore-tachi no Seishun Jijou.8.52017-04-14
Karenai Sekai to Owaru Hana8.72017-03-28
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai8.22017-03-28
Suisou Ginka no Istoria8.82017-03-28
Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki8.52017-03-10
Hoshizora no Memoria -Wish upon a Sho...8.22017-02-24