1ll4n0's profile

Username1ll4n0 (u65883)
Registered2014-03-07
Edits-
Votes200 votes, 8.13 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 295 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
200 votes total, average 8.13
10
25
9
49
8
64
7
37
6
20
5
4
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Santaful☆Summer9.52022-01-15
Akiyume Kukuru9.52022-01-01
Nidaime wa ☆ Mahou Shoujo8.12021-12-22
Tori x Tori ~Ecchi Shitekun...8.22021-12-02
Natsukumo Yururu9.42021-10-29
Zettai Karen! Ojou-sama8.42021-10-26
Ah, Ojou-sama8.32021-10-25
Harumade, Kururu.8.32021-10-22