xiaraith's profile

Usernamexiaraith (u71459)
Registered2014-06-02
Edits-
Votes136 votes, 5.65 average. Browse votes »
List stats162 releases of 422 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
136 votes total, average 5.65
10
1
9
5
8
12
7
28
6
33
5
24
4
16
3
10
2
6
1
1
Recent votes (show all)
Loopers7.32021-09-25
Maitetsu - Last Run!!82021-09-22
Aren't Grim Reapers Suppose...6.22021-09-18
The Grim Reaper Who Reaped ...5.42021-09-17
Sakura Swim Club3.82021-09-16
Isekai Sakaba no Sextet ~Vo...6.92021-09-12
Fitness Resort kara no Dass...4.42021-09-09
Amairo Chocolata 26.82021-09-08