9lu4ien's profile

Username9lu4ien (u83210)
Registered2014-11-25
Edits63
Votes215 votes, 6.41 average. Browse votes »
Play times63h46m from 3 submitted play times. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 2640 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags436 votes on 216 distinct tags and 120 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images6519 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats9 posts, 2 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
215 votes total, average 6.41
10
5
9
12
8
24
7
73
6
51
5
37
4
10
3
2
2
1
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows7.72022-09-18
Hatsukoi 1/18.32022-09-03
Momoiro Closet6.52022-07-28
Hoka no Onna no Ko to H o S...5.62022-07-23
Sora to Umi ga, Fureau Kanata5.92022-07-20
Taimanin Asagi 34.12022-02-16
Ikazuchi no Senshi Raidy5.52021-11-06
Date A Live: Twin Edition R...6.82021-09-22

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r71259.12020-04-27 at 21:289lu4ienSaimin Replay ~Tetteiteki ni Owarasenai Fukushuu no Gyaru Chijoku~ Download E...release added
v28348.22020-04-27 at 21:259lu4ienSaimin Replay ~Tetteiteki ni Owarasenai Fukushuu no Gyaru Chijoku~some staff
r71258.12020-04-27 at 21:239lu4ienSaimin Replay ~Tetteiteki ni owarasenai fukushuu no gyaru chijoku~ Package Ed...new release added
v28348.12020-04-27 at 21:109lu4ienSaimin Replay ~Tetteiteki ni owarasenai fukushuu no gyaru chijoku~new game added
v22820.32020-01-20 at 04:249lu4ienLove Idol 2related anime added
v20372.52019-07-20 at 21:029lu4ienImouto Yome ~My Yome~screenshots added
v22238.32019-07-20 at 17:029lu4ienOnii-chan no Osewagakaricast added
c84431.12019-07-20 at 16:559lu4ienMochizuki Rikocharacter added
v22238.22019-07-20 at 16:319lu4ienOnii-chan no Osewagakaridescription
v12103.72019-06-12 at 23:549lu4ienMahou Shoujo Nanoha DXstaff