rey777's profile

UsernameRey777 (u83655)
Registered2014-11-28
Edits-
Votes42 votes, 7.35 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 55 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags-
Forum stats46 posts, 10 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
42 votes total, average 7.35
10
1
9
8
8
11
7
12
6
6
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Summer Pockets72020-03-25
Nanairo Reincarnation7.72020-01-26
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm7.42019-12-15
Majo Koi Nikki8.22019-08-27
Muv-Luv Alternative7.32019-08-06
Muv-Luv7.22019-08-06
Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai8.62019-06-16
Ever17 -The Out of Infinity-7.12019-05-15