darkblade-sama's list


ALLABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ#
(0) / (93) / (3) / (0) / (61) / (1) / (93)
(12) / (11) / (41)

VoteLabelsTitle ▴AddedStart dateFinish date
9Finished11eyes -Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo-2017-01-022017-01-02
5FinishedAmayakase Kanojo no Iru Seikatsu -Ichizu na Ginpatsu Bishoujo wa Su...2020-01-262020-01-26
8FinishedAme no Marginal2018-07-252018-07-25
9FinishedAo no Kanata no Four Rhythm2020-10-162020-10-16
7FinishedAo no Kanata no Four Rhythm - EXTRA12021-03-302021-03-30
6FinishedA Profile2015-03-182014-04-22
7FinishedAyakashibito2015-03-182014-12-22
-StalledChrono Clock2022-01-25
7FinishedCorona Blossom2016-11-042016-11-04
8FinishedCoμ - Kuroi Ryuu to Yasashii Oukoku -2015-03-182014-08-24
9FinishedCross†Channel2015-03-182015-03-18
7FinishedDaitoshokan no Hitsujikai ~Houkago Shippo Days~2019-02-012019-01-31
7FinishedDangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei2022-01-232022-01-20
-StalledD.C. ~Da Capo~2022-01-23
7FinishedD.C. II ~Da Capo II~2015-03-182012-07-05
8FinishedDracu-Riot!2016-10-012016-10-01
7FinishedDra†Koi2015-09-232015-09-22
7FinishedD.S. -Dal Segno-2017-08-072017-08-07
8FinishedEden* They Were Only Two, On The Planet.2015-06-232015-05-14
8FinishedFureraba ~Friend to Lover~2018-04-262018-04-26
7FinishedFureraba ~Friend to Lover~ Mini Fandisk2019-03-142019-03-14
6FinishedGo! Go! Nippon! ~My First Trip to Japan~2015-07-072015-07-02
9FinishedGrisaia no Kajitsu -Le Fruit de la Grisaia-2015-03-182013-09-15
7FinishedGrisaia no Meikyuu -Le Labyrinthe de la Grisaia-2018-01-252018-01-25
8FinishedGrisaia no Rakuen -Le Eden de la Grisaia-2018-03-152018-03-15
6FinishedGrisaia no Senritsu2017-04-272017-04-27
6FinishedGrisaia no Yuukan2016-05-182016-05-18
7FinishedGrisaia no Zankou2017-03-052017-03-05
9FinishedG-senjou no Maou2015-03-182012-08-24
7FinishedHaruko Maniax2015-08-272015-08-27
8FinishedHatsukoi 1/12017-07-022017-07-02
10FinishedHatsuyuki Sakura2015-03-182013-07-09
6FinishedHoshizora no Memoria -Wish Upon a Shooting Star-2015-03-182014-05-28
5FinishedIinazuke wa Imouto-sama!2021-08-042021-08-04
6FinishedIkinari Anata ni Koishiteiru2015-03-182013-12-21
7FinishedIxSHE Tell2020-09-132020-09-13
6FinishedJapanese School Life2018-09-012018-08-31
7FinishedKarakara2016-08-152016-08-15
7FinishedKarakara 22017-12-012017-12-01
7FinishedKiller Queen2015-03-182014-10-17
6FinishedKimi no Nagori wa Shizuka ni Yurete2015-03-182015-02-12
9FinishedKin'iro Loveriche2021-06-182021-06-18
6FinishedKoi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki2017-10-192017-10-19
5FinishedKoiiro Chu! Lips2015-03-182014-09-22
6FinishedKoiken Otome2016-09-142016-09-14
8FinishedKoisuru Natsu no Last Resort2015-10-202015-10-19
8FinishedKoi to Senkyo to Chocolate2015-12-122015-12-12
7FinishedKono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete2015-03-182014-01-28
8FinishedKotori Love Ex P2015-03-182013-06-27
7FinishedLamunation!2016-07-112020-12-07