kaiflame's profile

UsernameKaiflame (u92540)
Registered2015-04-02
Edits100
Votes100 (6.92 average)
Tags2 votes on 2 distinct tags and 2 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats0 releases of 127 visual novels.
Forum stats7 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
100 votes total, average 6.92
10
3
9
9
8
30
7
25
6
18
5
6
4
7
3
1
2
1
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Sakura, Moyu. -As the Night's, Reinca...8.82019-02-14
Akatsuki no Goei ~Tsumibukaki Shuumat...7.32018-11-27
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm8.32018-10-04
Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Wata...7.72018-09-07
Rewrite: Cradles Tale6.62018-05-12
Kami no Ue no Mahoutsukai8.32018-02-03
Kin'iro Loveriche7.62018-01-15
Baldr Heart9.42017-12-21

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
s416.412019-03-07 at 08:57kaiflameShimizu AiAccident, wrong person
v25367.72019-03-07 at 08:56kaiflameWakaba-iro no Quartetwrong person, changing it
s1455.162019-03-07 at 08:54kaiflameYamamoto Nozomilink
v25367.62019-03-07 at 08:46kaiflameWakaba-iro no QuartetAdding VA for Sofia
s416.402019-03-07 at 08:44kaiflameShimizu Ainew alias