noblewolf's profile

UsernameNoblewolf (u95416)
Registered2015-05-09
Edits-
Votes92 (7.17 average)
Tags-
List stats0 releases of 90 visual novels.
Forum stats0 posts, 0 new threads.

Vote statistics

Vote stats
92 votes total, average 7.17
10
1
9
13
8
38
7
16
6
13
5
6
4
2
3
1
2
2
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-7.82018-06-17
Ourai no Gahkthun ~What a Shining Bra...7.92018-05-24
Hatsuru Koto Naki Mirai Yori7.62018-05-08
Umineko no Naku Koro ni6.52018-05-08
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Tasogaredoki...6.82018-05-08
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A Plu...7.52018-05-08
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo ...9.12018-04-27
Tsujidou-san no Virgin Road7.12018-04-16