empoleon434's profile

UsernameEmpoleon434 (u96437)
Registered2015-05-22
Edits298
Votes86 votes, 6.78 average. Browse votes »
List stats46 releases of 110 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews1 review. Browse reviews »
Tags41 votes on 37 distinct tags and 15 visual novels. Browse tags »
Images8 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats6 posts, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
86 votes total, average 6.78
10
4
9
4
8
16
7
35
6
15
5
4
4
5
3
1
2
2
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Adabana Itan7.32021-01-28
ATRI -My Dear Moments-8.12021-01-07
Satsukoi ~Yuukyuu Naru Koi ...7.22020-12-31
Kimi to Yumemishi62020-12-16
Aete Mushi Suru Kimi to no ...6.82020-12-05
Hibikino-san-chi wa Eroge-y...6.82020-12-02
Cross†Channel7.82020-10-26
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu II7.42020-10-10

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
p1013.42021-02-17 at 21:27empoleon434Calameliaupdate link
r5890.72021-02-17 at 21:26empoleon434Riddle Gardenupdate link
r7086.22021-02-17 at 21:26empoleon434Riddle Garden - Trialupdate link
v185.492021-02-09 at 17:50empoleon434Doukyuuseimale character VAs link
p6210.42021-02-03 at 20:58empoleon434Lemnisca LLCupdate website link
c87816.122021-01-07 at 02:50empoleon434Ikaruga Natsukihis dad is still alive
r70783.32021-01-01 at 20:50empoleon434Hakuchuumu no Aojashin - Trial EditionUpdate link
c4557.32020-11-07 at 01:21empoleon434Maria Loconame
c4554.52020-11-07 at 01:20empoleon434Beigel Loconame
r6677.42020-11-03 at 00:21empoleon434Joukyou Kaishi!release date link