vnmaster3's profile

Usernamevnmaster3 (u97699)
Registered2015-06-07
Edits43
Votes75 votes, 7.44 average. Browse votes »
List stats0 releases of 101 visual novels. Browse list »
Reviews-
Tags21 votes on 21 distinct tags and 1 visual novel. Browse tags »
Images10 images flagged. Browse image votes »
Forum stats-

Vote statistics

Vote stats
75 votes total, average 7.44
10
0
9
2
8
39
7
32
6
2
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Recent votes (show all)
Saimin Gakushuu -Secret Des...82022-01-21
Zengaku! Sana Append8.32021-10-02
Inda no Himekishi Janne ~Og...7.82021-10-02
Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent ...7.32021-05-30
Kyonyuu Hitozuma Onna Kyous...8.32021-05-02
Haiboku no Injuu Hunter Hie...7.52021-03-06
Zoku Hoken Iin no Chikara o...6.92021-03-06
Lilith-Izm06 ~Digi Anime wi...7.52021-02-20

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
v2190.102022-01-27 at 22:22vnmaster3Seito Kaichou Hikaru ~Inma ni Senryou Sareta Gakuen~Added 10 screenshots.
r83863.42022-01-21 at 14:54vnmaster3Saimin Gakushuu -Secret Desire-Voiced, Animations.
r76191.32022-01-21 at 14:51vnmaster3Saimin Gakushuu -Secret Desire- Package EditionAnimations
r27676.122021-08-24 at 16:37vnmaster3Nympho Sensei Ryoko - Package EditionResolution, Voiced, Animations.
r51484.42021-08-24 at 16:34vnmaster3Nympho Sensei Ryoko - Download EditionResolution, Voiced, Animations.
r22962.32021-06-04 at 00:56vnmaster3Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~ Download EditionAnimations
r19430.42021-06-04 at 00:53vnmaster3Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~ First Press Limited EditionAnimations
v9679.122021-06-04 at 00:48vnmaster3Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~Length
r12862.22021-02-20 at 17:34vnmaster3Lilith-Izm06 ~Digi Anime with Lily & Lilia Gaiden~ Package Editionfix animations
r12863.52021-02-20 at 17:34vnmaster3Lilith-Izm06 ~Digi Anime with Lily & Lilia Gaiden~ Download Editionfix animations